100 Фото
Меню
Dinner Menu 10Specialty Cocktail and Beer 4Wine List 13Bourbon & Whiskey 2Reserve Wine List 8Dessert Menu + Dessert Wine + Ports 4Scotch 1Tequila & Cognac 2
Dinner Menu
Appetizers
13
Prime beef + pork - family recipe
Fresh Burrata
26
Tomato jam - smoked sea salt - pickled onion
Dungeness Crab Cocktail**
46
Cocktail sauce - automic horseradish - creamy mustard
Hawaiian Poke*
36
Deviled egg mousse - grilled soft bread
Blistered Shishito Peppers
38
Yuzu emulsion - crispy shallots - wonton - heirloom cherry tomato
Rhode Island Calamari & Shrimp
21
Deviled eggs - parmesan - crispy shrimp
Chicken Fried Lobster Tails
48
Crispy - chesapeake bay seasoning - green chili aioli
Crispy Shrimp
19
Sweet thai chili - garlic aioli
Sautéed Shrimp Vince
29
Chardonnay - garlic butter - parmesan herb toast
Braised Pork Belly
19
Local honey - sweet thai chili - sautéed spinach
Wagyu Beef Tartare*
12
Smoked sea salt - olive oil - shaved parmesan
King Crab + Avocado Stack
23
Cherry peppers - buttermilk - seasoned flour
Crispy Shrimp Deviled Eggs
48
Crispy - chesapeake bay seasoning - green chili aioli
Salads
Roasted Beet**
15
Ruby + golden beets - goat cheese - pistachios
Steak Knife Blt Wedge**
17
Baby iceberg head - shaft's blue cheese (CA) - crispy bacon - heirloom cherry tomato
Superfood**
16
Baby arugula + kale - sriracha sunflower seeds - seasonal berries - goat cheese - champagne fig dressing
Chopped Napa**
15
Heirloom cherry tomatoes - radicchio - napa cabbage - white balsamic - miso honey - toasted sesame seeds
44 Caesar with Warm Poached Egg*
17
Romaine - poached farm fresh egg - warm croutons
Heirloom Tomato**
17
Champagne vinaigrette - feta crumbles - micro arugula - sea salt
Raw Bar - Fresh Seafood Tower
your choice of our chef's selection of fresh shellfish items from our raw bar including:
Iced Alaskan King Crab Legs**
House-made cocktail sauce - drawn butter - atomic horseradish - creamy mustard
Maine Lobster Cocktail**
House-made cocktail sauce - drawn butter - atomic horseradish - creamy mustard
Colossal Shrimp Cocktail**
10
House-made cocktail sauce - atomic horseradish
Chef's Daily Selection of Fresh Oysters* **
East coast + west coast - champagne mignonette
Featuring Prime Steaks & Chops
responsibly farmed and wet aged 28 days - hand cut in house by our master butcher
Ny Strip* **
56
Petite Filet Mignon* **
59
Steak Farina*
73
Our bone-in filet with an egg
Filet Mignon* **
72
Bone-in Ribeye* **
75
Grass Fed Ny Strip* **
56
Bone-in Filet Mignon* **
72
Australian Tajima Wagyu Filet* **
Available in Small (8oz) , Regular (12oz) . Limited availability
Bone-in Kc Strip* **
73
45 Day Dry Aged Bone-in Ribeye* **
94
Caviar - Pure Osetra Sturgeon
our caviar is sustainably and ethically raised in poland & italy
Sasanian Siberian Osetra
150
Medium dark pearls - crisp - nutty - fresh bellini's - traditional accompaniments
Sasanian Imperial Osetra
350
Large golden pearl - buttery salty - hazelnut - fresh bellini's - traditional accompaniments
Sasanian Royal Osetra
250
Large amber pearls - nutty - velvet texture - fresh bellini's - traditional accompaniments
Featuring Prime Steaks & Chops - On Top
Sautéed Blue Cheese**
7
Truffle Butter**
9
Chef Style Burrata**
9
Black Truffle Sautéed Maine Lobster**
48
Black Truffle Green Peppercorn
4
Crab Cake "Oscar"
21
Crispy Shrimp
12
Ocean 44 Fresh Seafood
our fresh fish is responsibly sourced from sustainable fisheries when available
Shetland Island Salmon*
44
Braised** or spiedini - scottish coast
Maryland Style Lump Crab Cakes*
53
Jumbo lump crab - old bay seasoning - buttered bread crumbs
Chilean Sea Bass* **
58
Braised** or spiedini - chardonnay - sea salt - cracked pepper
Twin Lobster Tails**
Broiled - drawn butter - paprika
New Bedford Sea Scallops* **
54
Lemon butter - sea salt - chardonnay
Ahi Fillet*
55
Chili aioli - togarashi - signature spice rub
Whole Jumbo Alaskan King Crab Legs**
Split - drawn butter
Ocean 44 Fresh Seafood - On Top
Fresh Chopped Herbs + Tomatoes + Evoo**
6
Black Truffle Sautéed Maine Lobster**
48
Chardonnay Butter with Shallots + Fresh Mint**
6
Crab Cake "Oscar"
21
More Than Steak
Prime Steakhouse Meatloaf
44
Rib eye - filet mignon - pork - black truffle green peppercorn
Bone-in Iberico Pork Chops* **
54
Double cut - heritage breed southern spain
Bone-in Veal Chop* **
72
Broiled - markham farms
Spring Pea Ravioli
48
Sweet corn crema - chive oil
Australian Heritage Whole Rack of Lamb* **
All natural - ranch raised (limited availability)
Sides Matter
Boursin Cheese Whipped Potatoes**
12
Idaho potatoes - crème fraîche - chives
Chef Moroni's Potatoes**
19
Caramelized onion - gouda - mozzarella
Truffled & Salted Crispy Fries
12
Maldon seasalt - white truffle oil - shaved parmesan - local goat cheese buttermilk
Shells & Cheese
15
Provel - romano - parmesan - mozzarella - "a touch of Velveeta"
Sugar Snap Peas**
12
Sautéed - olive oil - sea salt - cracked pepper
Crispy Hasselback Potato
16
Smoked sea salt - truffle butter - chive cream cheese sauce
Roasted Brussels Sprouts**
16
Sea salt - hardwood smoked bacon - get these!
Alaskan King Crab and Shrimp Shells + Cheese
15
Chopped spinach - smoked garlic - artichoke hearts - sweet cream
Sautéed Wild Mushrooms**
16
Seasonal variety - garlic - parsley - thyme
Loaded Baked Potato**
15
Wisconsin cheddar - bacon - chives - sour cream
Double Baked Truffle Potato
28
Shaved black truffle - fontina + gouda cheeses - awesome!
Asparagus Fries
46
Provel - romano - parmesan - "a touch of Velveeta" - herb butter
Whipped Praline Sweet Potato
15
Madagascar vanilla bean - mascarpone - candied pecans - streusel crisp
Sautéed Sweet Corn**
12
Cilantro - chopped parsley
Corn Crème Brûlée
16
Sweet corn - cream - turbinado sugar
Broccoli, Spinach Or Asparagus**
15
Sautéed - sea salt - shaved parmesan
Blistered Shishito Peppers
12
Smoked sea salt - olive oil - shaved parmesan
Creamed Spinach
16
Vanilla tempura - sea salt - cracked black pepper - tomato hollandaise
Specialty Cocktail and Beer
Signature Cocktails
Ginger Peach
18
Elijah craig small batch bourbon - amaro montenegro - giffard peach liqueur - fresh pressed lime - fever tree ginger beer
44 Classic Manhattan
32
Colonel e. h. taylor jr. small batch bourbon - carpano antica vermouth - angostura bitters - luxardo cherry
Blackberry Bourbon
19
Four roses small batch bourbon - canton ginger liqueur - blackberry purée - fresh pressed lemon
Strawberry Rhubarb
19
Wheatley vodka - strawberries - rhubarb - fresh pressed lemon - prosecco
Arcadia Rita
20
Don julio blanco tequila - rhum clément creole schrubb liqueur - agave nectar - fresh pressed lime
Basil Cucumber Limeade
20
Square one cucumber vodka - viktor fükhov vodka - basil eau de vie - cucumber - fresh pressed lime
The Botanist
18
The botanist gin - massenez garden party liqueur - fresh pressed lime - turmeric thyme
Paloma
19
Maestro dobel diamante tequila - koch el mezcal - elderflower liqueur - grapefruit elderflower - fresh pressed lime; for a more traditional paloma, try it with maestro dobel reposado tequila and skip the mezcal
Mango Habanero
18
Hendrick's gin - ancho reyes green chile liqueur - mango - fresh pressed lime - habanero
Cucumber Guava
18
Square one organic cucumber vodka - guava purée - fresh pressed lime - peychaud's bitters - fever tree ginger beer
Martinis
California Citrus
18
St george citrus vodka - peach and elderflower infused aperol - carpano bianco vermouth - fresh pressed lemon - orange bitters
Stone Fruit
20
Ketel one peach orange blossom vodka - apple + pear purée - fresh pressed lemon - cinnamon sugar rim
Pomegranate Blood Orange
19
Ketel one citroen vodka - pama pomegranate liqueur - blood orange - fresh pressed lemon
Espresso
32
Código rosa tequila - roxx vodka - carpano bianco vermouth - orange bitters
Old Fashioned
The French
18
H by hine cognac - demerara brown sugar - angostura bitters - fresh orange peel - luxardo cherry
The Walnut
21
Basil hayden bourbon - demerara brown sugar - walnut bitters - luxardo cherry - fresh orange peel
Orange Rye
19
Michter's rye - solerno blood orange liqueur - orange bitters - luxardo cherry - fresh orange peel
Whistlepig Rye
29
Whistlepig piggyback rye - demerara brown sugar - aztec chocolate bitters
Craft Beers
Huss "Copper State" Ipa Draft (Tempe, Az)
9
Chimay Reserve (Chimay, Be)
16
North Coast "Scrimshaw" Pilsner Draft (Fort Bragg, Ca)
9
Mother Road "Sunday Drive" (Flagstaff, Az)
8
Dogfish Head "60 Minute" Ipa (Milton, De)
9
Bell's "Two Hearted" Ipa (Kalamazoo, Mi)
9
New Belgium "Fat Tire" (Fort Collins, Co)
8
Stone Ipa (Escondido, Ca)
9
Firestone Walker Dba (Marina Del Rey, Ca)
9
Dogfish Head "90 Minute" Ipa (Milton, De)
9
Wine List
Wines By the Glass
Bubbles
Mr. Syltbar (Nv Friuli, It)
12
Mumm Napa Brut Rosé (Nv Napa, Ca)
18
Roederer Estate Brut (Nv Anderson Valley, Ca)
15
Veuve Clicquot Brut (Nv Reims, Fr)
32
Chardonnay
Albert Bichot ('22 Macon-Villages, Fr)
14
Chalk Hill ('22 Sonoma, Ca)
17
Zd ('22 Napa, Ca)
23
Far Niente ('22 Napa, Ca)
35
Wente "Riva Ranch" ('21 Arroyo Seco/monterey, Ca)
14
Paul Hobbs "Crossbarn" ('21 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
18
Rombauer Vineyards ('22 Carneros, Ca)
29
More Whites
Ch St Mich "Eroica" Riesling ('22 Columbia Valley, Wa)
14
Vietti Moscato D'asti ('22 Protella, It)
14
Santa Margherita Pinot Grigio ('22 Alto Adige, It)
19
Peyrassol Rosé ('22 Côtes De Provence, Fr)
14
Craggy Range Sauvignon Blanc ('23 Martinborough, Nz)
15
Fontaine-Audon ('22 Sancerre, Fr)
27
Pinot Noir
Lyric By Etude ('20 Santa Barbara, Ca)
12
Boen ('22 Ca)
15
Duckhorn "Migration" ('20 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
23
Rex Hill ('19 Willamette Valley, Or)
30
Sea Sun By Caymus ('21 Ca)
14
The Four Graces ('22 Willamette, Or)
17
Alexana "Terroir Series" ('22 Willamette Valley, Or)
25
Emeritus "Hallberg Ranch" ('19 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
33
Cabernet Sauvignon
Grayson ('21 Ca)
11
Justin ('20 Paso Robles, Ca)
21
Mullan Road By D. Cakebread ('18 Columbia Valley, Wa)
29
Robert Craig "Affinity" ('18 Napa, Ca)
38
Cliff Lede ('19 Stags Leap District, Ca)
59
Newton "Skyside" ('19 Sonoma County, Ca)
15
Quilt By Joe Wagner ('21 Napa, Ca)
25
Daou Reserve ('21 Paso Robles, Ca)
33
Caravan By Darioush ('20 Napa, Ca)
41
More Reds
Frog's Leap Zinfandel ('21 Napa, Ca)
13
Piatelli "Reserve" Malbec ('21 Cafayate, Ar)
18
Orin Swift "8 Years in the Desert" Zinfandel ('21 Ca)
29
The Prisoner ('21 Napa, Ca)
30
Gd Vajra "Albe" ('19 Barolo, It)
Robert Hall Merlot ('19 Paso Robles, Ca)
15
Tenuta Sette Ponti "Crognolo" ('21 Tuscany, It)
27
Château Boutisse Grand Cru ('20 St Emilion, Fr)
30
Pride Mountain Merlot ('21 Napa, Ca)
32
Sparkling
Mumm Napa Brut Rosé (Nv Napa, Ca)
72
Drappier Rosé (Nv Champagne, Fr)
135
Pierre Péters "Cuvée Reserve" (Nv Champagne, France)
175
Delamotte Blanc De Blancs (Nv Côte Des Blancs, Fr)
195
Billecart-Salmon Rosé (Nv Aÿ, Fr)
210
Veuve Clicquot Vintage Rosé ('12 Reims, Fr)
225
Veuve Clicquot "La Grande Dame" ('12 Reims, Fr)
490
Dom Perignon Brut ('13 Epernay, Fr)
595
Veuve Clicquot Brut (Nv Reims, Fr)
128
Laurent-Perrier Rosé (Nv Champagne, Fr)
190
Ruinart Blanc De Blancs (Nv Reims, Fr)
190
Henriot Brut Souverain (Nv Reims, Fr)
197
Bollinger "Special Cuvée" (Nv Aÿ, Fr)
210
Perrier Jouët "Belle Epoque" Brut ('15 Epernay, Fr)
348
Krug "Grand Cuveé" (Nv Reims, Fr)
495
Chardonnay
Paul Hobbs "Crossbarn" ('21 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
54
Zd ('22 Ca)
72
Hanzell Sebella ('20 Sonoma, Ca)
83
Frank Family ('21 Carneros, Ca)
89
Patz & Hall ('18 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
95
Dutton Goldfield "Dutton Ranch" ('19 Russian River, Ca)
98
Far Niente ('22 Napa, Ca)
105
Beringer "Private Reserve" ('21 Napa, Ca)
115
Plumpjack Estate ('21 Napa, Ca)
147
Shafer "Red Shoulder Ranch" ('21 Carneros, Ca)
148
Dom Long-Depaquit "Les Beugnons" 1Er Cru ('20 Chablis, Fr)
175
Domaine Leflaive ('20 Bourgogne, Fr)
158
Dom Bernard Moreau Et Fils ('20 Chassagne-Montrachet, Fr)
320
Sonoma Cutrer ('22 Russian River, Ca)
60
Gary Farrell ('21 Russian River, Ca)
80
Rombauer Vineyards ('22 Carneros, Ca)
87
Frog's Leap ('21 Napa, Ca)
95
Cakebread Cellars ('22 Napa, Ca)
96
Grgich Hills Estate ('20 Napa, Ca)
99
Hess Collection "Lioness" ('18 Napa, Ca)
135
Flowers ('20 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
127
Lonesome Rock ('21 Willamette Valley, Or)
136
Joseph Drouhin ('21 Meursault, Fr)
159
Newton "Unfiltered" ('20 Napa, Ca)
172
Kistler "Les Noisetiers" ('21 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
175
More Whites
Craggy Range Sauvignon Blanc ('23 Martinborough, Nz)
45
Emmolo Sauvignon Blanc By Caymus ('22 Napa, Ca)
48
Santa Margherita Pinot Grigio ('22 Alto Adige, It)
57
Dr. Loosen "Bernkasteler Lay" Riesling Kabinett ('20 Mosel, Gr)
69
Pascal Jolivet Rosé ('21 Sancerre, Fr)
79
Duckhorn Sauvignon Blanc ('22 North Coast, Ca)
85
La Scolca Gavi Di Gavi "Black Label" ('22 Piedmont, It)
118
Spottswoode Sauvignon Blanc ('22 Napa/sonoma, Ca)
99
Lioco "Lolonis" Old Vine Sauv Blanc ('22 Redwood Valley, Ca)
115
Long Meadow Ranch Rosé ('19 Napa, Ca)
47
Frog's Leap Sauvignon Blanc ('22 Napa, Ca)
57
Rombauer Sauvignon Blanc ('22 Napa, Ca)
66
Rumor Rosé ('21 Côtes De Provence, Fr)
79
Fontaine-Audon ('22 Sancerre, Fr)
81
Terminim By Donald Patz Viognier ('20 Mendocino, Ca)
99
Vacheron ('22 Sancerre, Fr)
115
Henschke "Julius" Riesling ('22 Eden Valley, Au)
120
Pinea "Korde" Rosé ('21 Ribera Del Duero, Sp)
120
Cabernet Sauvignon
Newton "Skyside" ('19 Sonoma County, Ca)
45
The Calling ('19 Alexander Valley, Ca)
83
Clos Du Val ('21 Stags Leap District, Ca)
90
Whitehall Lane ('20 Napa, Ca)
105
Robert Craig "Affinity" ('18 Napa, Ca)
114
Stags' Leap Winery ('20 Stags Leap District, Ca)
120
Delille "Four Flags" ('20 Columbia Valley, Wa)
135
Faust ('21 Napa, Ca)
139
Zd ('19 Napa, Ca)
159
Rombauer Vineyards ('19 Napa, Ca)
180
Stout Family ('17 Napa, Ca)
180
Grgich Hills Estate ('19 Napa, Ca)
160
Newton "Unfiltered" ('18 Napa, Ca)
185
Bella Union By Far Niente ('21 Napa, Ca)
168
Joseph Phelps ('19 Napa, Ca)
175
O'shaughnessy ('19 Napa, Ca)
179
Stag's Leap Wine Cellars "Artemis" ('20 Napa, Ca)
205
Shafer "Td-9" ('21 Napa, Ca)
210
Chimney Rock ('21 Stags Leap District, Ca)
208
Caymus ('21 Napa, Ca)
210
Mt Brave ('19 Mt Veeder, Ca)
215
Nickel & Nickel "State Ranch" ('20 Yountville, Ca)
225
Silver Oak ('19 Alexander Valley, Ca)
235
Nickel & Nickel "Quicksilver" ('21 Rutherford, Ca)
225
Cade ('19 Howell Mountain, Ca)
272
Blueline Estate "Hourglass" ('18 Calistoga, Ca)
299
Silver Oak ('18 Napa, Ca)
395
Palmaz ('18 Napa, Ca)
415
Kinsman Eades "Hierothesion" ('21 Oakville, Ca)
410
Quilt By Joe Wagner ('21 Napa, Ca)
75
Mullan Road By D. Cakebread ('18 Columbia Valley, Wa)
87
Orin Swift "Palermo" ('21 Napa, Ca)
115
Frank Family ('21 Napa, Ca)
111
Caravan By Darioush ('20 Napa, Ca)
123
Vineyard 29 "Cru" ('19 Napa, Ca)
126
Long Meadow Ranch ('17 Napa, Ca)
136
Jordan ('21 Alexander Valley, Ca)
152
Cedar Knoll ('18 Napa, Ca)
160
Groth ('19 Oakville, Ca)
160
Duckhorn ('20 Napa, Ca)
160
Hedges Family ('19 Red Mountain, Wa)
185
Heitz ('18 Napa, Ca)
190
Inglenook ('18 Napa, Ca)
190
Cliff Lede ('19 Stags Leap District, Ca)
177
Chateau Montelena ('19 Napa, Ca)
180
Torres "Mas La Plana" ('18 Penedès, Sp)
185
Robert Craig ('17 Spring Mountain, Ca)
188
Pride Mountain ('20 Napa/sonoma, Ca)
208
Switchback Ridge ('17 Napa/sonoma, Ca)
210
Spottswoode "Lyndenhurst" ('20 Napa, Ca)
225
Chappellet "Signature" ('21 Napa, Ca)
214
Robert Craig ('19 Howell Mountain, Ca)
247
Dumol ('19 Napa, Ca)
255
La Jota ('19 Howell Mountain, Ca)
297
Plumpjack Estate ('19 Oakville, Ca)
354
Shafer "One Point Five" ('19 Stags Leap District, Ca)
330
Ladera Reserve ('18 Howell Mountain, Ca)
365
Pinot Noir
Argyle Estate ('22 Willamette Valley, Or)
69
Sonoma Cutrer ('19 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
88
Rex Hill ('19 Willamette Valley, Or)
90
Bergstrom "Cumberland" ('21 Willamette Valley, Or)
105
Belle Glos "Clark & Telephone" ('22 Santa Maria, Ca)
111
Flowers ('22 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
129
Cherry Pie "San Pablo Bay" ('21 Napa, Ca)
149
Benovia "Tilton Hill Estate" ('21 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
185
Dom Bouard-Bonnefoy "Vielles Vignes" ('21 Chassagne-Montrachet, Fr)
195
Albert Bichot "Les Peuillets" 1Er Cru ('21 Savigny-Lès-Beaune, Fr)
210
Alexana "Terroir Series" ('21 Willamette Valley, Or)
75
Martinelli "Bella Vigna" ('21 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
89
Emeritus "Hallberg Ranch" ('19 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
99
The Four Graces "Dundee Hills Reserve" ('17 Dundee Hills, Or)
107
Lonesome Rock ('21 Willamette Valley, Or)
135
Penner-Ash ('21 Willamette Valley, Or)
150
Occidental "Freestone" ('21 Sonoma, Ca)
167
Lioco "Sealift" ('21 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
163
Dom Clos Du Frantin "Les Murots" ('20 Gevrey-Chambertin, Fr)
218
Albert Bichot "Les Sorbets" 1Er Cru ('20 Morey-Saint-Denis, Fr)
295
More Reds
Duckhorn Decoy Proprietary Red ('21 Sonoma, Ca)
51
Owen Roe "Abbot's Table" ('21 Columbia Valley, Wa)
62
Cain Cuvée (Nv 13 Napa, Ca)
72
Frog's Leap Zinfandel ('21 Napa, Ca)
75
Tenuta Sette Ponti "Crognolo" ('21 Tuscany, It)
81
El Enemigo Malbec ('19 Uco Valley, Ar)
81
Ruffino "Modus" ('19 Tuscany, It)
93
Pride Mountain Merlot ('20 Napa/sonoma, Ca)
96
Luigi Righetti Amarone ('19 Veneto, It)
104
Turley "Cedarman" Zinfandel ('22 Howell Mountain, Ca)
115
Delille "D2" ('20 Columbia Valley, Wa)
119
Château De Pez ('17 St Estèphe, Fr)
120
Blackbird "Arise" ('19 Napa, Ca)
121
Ridge "Lytton Springs" Zinfandel ('21 Dry Creek Valley, Ca)
131
Damilano "Le Cinquevigne" Barolo ('19 Piedmont, It)
155
Switchback Ridge Merlot ('18 Napa, Ca)
151
Clos Du Mont-Olivet "Cuvée Unique" ('21 Châteauneuf-Du-Pape, Fr)
155
Mollydooker "Blue Eyed Boy" ('21 Mclaren Vale, Au)
485
Gaja "Sito Moresco" ('21 Langhe, It)
180
Guigal "Brune Et Blonde" ('18 Côte-Rôtie, Fr)
240
Plumpjack Estate Merlot ('21 Oakville, Ca)
205
Torbreck "Woodcutter's" Shiraz ('21 Barossa, Au)
60
Albert Bichot "La Madone" ('21 Fleurie, Fr)
71
Paraduxx Proprietary Red ('19 Napa, Ca)
72
Turley "Steacy Ranch" Zinfandel ('21 Lodi, Ca)
79
Orin Swift "8 Years in the Desert" Zinfandel ('21 Ca)
87
The Prisoner ('21 Napa, Ca)
90
Emmolo Merlot By Caymus ('21 Napa, Ca)
96
Stags' Leap Winery Petite Syrah ('20 Stags Leap District, Ca)
97
Torres "Salmos" ('18 Priorat, Sp)
110
Bramare Malbec ('20 Lujan De Cuyo, Ar)
115
Muga "Selección Especial" ('19 Rioja, Sp)
115
Once & Future "Green & Red Vineyard" Zinfandel ('21 St Helena, Ca)
124
Duckhorn Merlot ('21 Napa, Ca)
128
Tenuta San Guido "Guidalberto" ('21 Tuscany, It)
144
Justin "Isosceles" ('20 Paso Robles, Ca)
165
Pinea "17" ('19 Ribera Del Duero, Sp)
145
Château Lassegue Grand Cru ('19 St Emilion, Fr)
170
Numanthia "Numanthia" ('16 Toro, Sp)
173
Ségla ('15 Margaux, Fr)
195
Paolo Scavino "Bricco Amgrogio" ('19 Barolo, It)
190
Gd Vajra "Bricco Delle Viole" ('19 Barolo, It)
275
Bourbon & Whiskey
Bourbon
Angel's Envy (Louisville, Ky)
24
Barrell Craft "Seagrass" (Louisville, Ky)
28
Basil Hayden 10Yr (Clermont, Ky)
28
Buffalo Trace (Frankfort, Ky)
19
Bulleit 10Yr (Lawrenceburg, Ky)
23
Elijah Craig "Small Batch" (Heaven Hill, Louisville, Ky)
16
Four Roses "Small Batch" (Lawrenceburg, Ky)
16
Four Roses Single Barrel #52-It (Lawrenceburg, Ky)
35
Private selection - limited availability
Iw Harper (Louisville, Ky)
16
Knob Creek 15Yr (Clermont, Ky)
35
Maker's Mark (Loretto, Ky)
17
Maker's Mark "Cellar Aged" (Loretto, Ky)
44
Michter's "Small Batch" (Louisville, Ky)
16
Noah's Mill (Bardstown, Ky)
24
Russell's Reserve 10Yr (Lawrenceburg, Ky)
14
Woodford Reserve (Woodford County, Ky)
24
Baker's (Clermont, Ky)
28
Basil Hayden (Clermont, Ky)
19
Booker's (Clermont, Ky)
39
Bulleit (Lawrenceburg, Ky)
17
E. H. Taylor "Small Batch" (Frankfort, Ky)
32
Elijah Craig 12Yr (Heaven Hill, Louisville, Ky)
22
Four Roses "Single Barrel" (Lawrenceburg, Ky)
19
Garrison Brothers (Hye, Tx)
32
Knob Creek (Clermont, Ky)
22
Little Book Batch #1 "the Easy" (Clermont, Ky)
33
Maker's Mark 46 (Loretto, Ky)
19
Maker's Mark "Cask" (Loretto, Ky)
22
Michter's "Bomberger's Declaration" Straight (Louisville, Ky)
43
Ridgemont 1792 (Bardstown, Ky)
21
Willett Pot Still (Bardstown, Ky)
21
Bourbon & Whiskey
Angel's Envy Rye (Louisville, Ky)
39
Bushmills (2 Distillery Rd, Bushmills, Ireland)
15
Crown Royal Reserve (Lasalle, Quebec)
29
Del Bac "Mesquite Smoked" (Tucson, Az)
24
Michter's "Shenk's Homestead" Sour Mash (Louisville, Ky)
39
Redbreast 21Yr (Midleton County, Cork, Ireland)
78
High West Boulevardier (Park City, Ut)
17
Teeling Small Batch (the Liberties, Dublin 8, Ireland)
17
Templeton Rye 4Yr (Lawrenceburg, In)
19
Tottori 23Yr (Honshu, Japan)
93
Kaiyo Cask (Osaka, Japan)
34
Whistlepig "Farm Stock" Rye (Shoreham, Vt)
27
Knob Creek Rye (Clermont, Ky)
23
Whistlepig "Boss Hogg X: the Commandments" Rye (Shoreham, Vt)
179
Whistlepig "Boss Hogg: Around the World" Rye (Shoreham, Vt)
595
Yamazaki 12Yr (Shimamoto, Osaka, Japan)
42
Limavady Single Barrel (Limavady, Ireland)
17
Redbreast 12Yr (Midleton County, Cork, Ireland)
26
Rittenhouse Rye (Heaven Hill Bernheim, Louisville, Ky)
14
Suntory "Toki" (Osaka, Japan)
24
Bulleit Rye (Lawrenceburg, Ky)
17
Crown Royal (Lasalle, Quebec)
16
Del Bac "Classic" (Tucson, Az)
22
Few Rye (Evanston, Il)
20
Gentleman Jack (Lynchburg, Tn)
19
George Dickel "Barrel Select" (Lawrenceburg, Tn)
22
Suntory "Ao" (Ireland, Scotland, America, Canada, Japan)
26
Jack Daniel's Single Barrel (Lynchburg, Tn)
24
Jameson (Cork, Ireland)
15
Whistlepig "Piggy Back" 6Yr Rye (Shoreham, Vt)
19
Whistlepig "Home Stock" (Shoreham, Vt)
23
Whistlepig 10Yr Rye (Shoreham, Vt)
28
Whistlepig 12Yr Rye (Shoreham, Vt)
39
Whistlepig 15Yr Rye (Shoreham, Vt)
57
Woodford Reserve Rye (Woodford County, Ky)
24
Lock Stock & Barrel 16Yr (Alberta, Canada)
41
Nikka Coffey Grain (Yoichi & Aooba-Ku, Japan)
27
Redbreast 15Yr (Midleton County, Cork, Ireland)
35
Stranahan's "Diamond Peak" (Denver, Co)
24
Reserve Wine List
Limited Availability. Vintages subject to change
Reserve Sparkling
Billecart "Sous Bois" Brut (Nv Aÿ, Fr)
195
Bollinger "La Grande Annee" Rosé ('12 Aÿ, Fr)
525
Dom Perignon Rosé ('09 Epernay, Fr)
1380
Gosset "Celebris" Rosé ('08 Aÿ, Fr)
530
Juillet-Lallement Grand Cru Rosé (Nv La Montagne De Reims, Fr)
154
Krug Rosé "25Th Ed" (Nv Reims, Fr)
795
Louis Roederer "Cristal" Brut ('14 Reims, Fr)
635
Ruinart Rosé (Nv Reims, Fr)
185
Taittinger "Comtes De Champagne" Rosé ('07 Reims, Fr)
850
Taittinger "Comtes De Champagne" Blanc De Blancs ('11 Reims, Fr)
195
Veuve Clicquot "Extra Old Extra Brut" (Nv, Reims, Fr)
245
Bollinger "La Grande Annee" Brut ('14 Aÿ, Fr)
385
Delamotte Rosé (Nv Côte Des Blancs, Fr)
208
Dom Ruinart Brut ('09 Reims, Fr)
555
Henriot Rosé (Nv Reims, Fr)
207
Jean Vesselle "Oeil De Perdrix" Brut (Nv Bouzy, Fr)
157
Laurent-Perrier Gran Siècle No. 25 Brut (Nv Epernay, Fr)
565
Louis Roederer "Cristal Rosé" ('12 Reims, Fr)
1450
Taittinger "Prelude" Brut (Nv Reims, Fr)
225
Veuve Clicquot Rosé (Nv Reims, Fr)
182
Vilmart & Cie "Grand Cellier" (Nv Rilly-La-Montagne, Fr)
215
Reserve Whites
Albert Bichot "Morgeot" 1Er Cru ('20 Chassagne-Montrachet, Fr)
367
Albert Bichot Grand Cru ('21 Criots-Bâtard-Montrachet, Fr)
1950
Domaine Du Pavillon Grand Cru ('20 Corton-Charlemagne, Fr)
810
Domaine Long-Depaquit "Les Clos" Grand Cru ('21 Chablis, Fr)
375
Gran Moraine Chardonnay ('16 Yamhill, Or)
151
Kosta Browne "One Sixteen" Chardonnay ('20 Russian River, Ca)
230
Melka Mekerra Proprietary White ('18 Knights Valley, Ca)
342
Paul Hobbs "Edward James" Chardonnay ('16 Russian River, Ca)
229
Rombauer Vineyards "Proprietor Selection" Chardonnay ('22 Carneros, Ca)
175
Sea Smoke Chardonnay ('21 Sta. Rita Hills, Ca)
245
Cakebread "Reserve" Chardonnay ('20 Carneros, Ca)
216
Domaine Du Pavillon "Clos Des Mouches" 1Er Cru ('20 Beaune, Fr)
415
Domaine Long-Depaquit Grand Cru Monopole ('20 Moutonne, Fr)
585
Gaja "Rossi-Bass" Bianco ('21 Langhe, It)
235
Kongsgaard Chardonnay ('18 Napa, Ca)
275
Guigal "Ex Voto" ('19 Ermitage, Fr)
573
Palmaz Chardonnay ('21 Napa, Ca)
155
Peter Michael "Belle Cote" Chardonnay ('21 Napa, Ca)
245
Vasse Felix "Heytesbury" Chardonnay ('20 Margaret River, Au)
210
Vincent Girardin "Les Narvaux" ('20 Meursault, Fr)
262
Reserve Pinot
Beaux Freres "Belles Soeurs Cuvee" ('19 Ribbon Ridge, Or)
210
Domaine Du Clos Frantin Grand Cru ('17 Richebourg, Fr)
2188
Domaine Du Clos Frantin ('20 Vosne-Romanée, Fr)
325
Ken Wright "Freedom Hill" ('22 Willamette Valley, Or)
145
Domaine Du Pavillon "Rugiens" 1Er Cru ('21 Pommard, Fr)
495
Domaine Etienne Delarche "Corton-Renardes" Grand Cru ('22 Côte De Beaune, Fr)
335
Domaine Serene "Evenstad Reserve" ('19 Dundee Hills, Or)
197
Lucien Le Moine "Les Vaucrains" 1Er Cru ('20 Nuits-Saint-Georges, Fr)
450
Ponzi Reserve ('18 Willamette Valley, Or)
175
Remoissenet "Les Beaumonts" 1Er Cru ('66 Vosne-Romanée, Fr)
2595
Twomey Cellars ('21 Russian River, Ca)
152
Sea Smoke "Ten" ('21 Sta. Rita Hills, Ca)
255
Zd ('21 Carneros, Ca)
140
Albert Bichot "Les Amoureuses" 1Er Cru ('21 Chambolle-Musigny, Fr)
1359
Domaine Du Pavillon "Santenots" 1Er Cru ('21 Volnay, Fr)
188
Dumol "Dutton-Jentoft Vineyard Ryan" ('21 Russian River, Ca)
195
Domaine Du Pavillon "Clos Des Maréchaudes" Grand Cru ('21 Aloxe-Corton, Fr)
995
Ken Wright "Savoya" ('21 Willamette Valley, Or)
166
Kosta Browne ('21 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
330
Domaine Serene "Mark Bradford Vineyard" ('19 Dundee Hills, Or)
490
Enroute "Les Pommiers" ('21 Russian River, Ca)
160
Kosta Browne "Cerise Vineyard" ('19 Anderson Valley, Ca)
346
Kosta Browne "Gap's Crown Vineyard" ('21 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
350
Sea Smoke "Southing" ('21 Sta. Rita Hills, Ca)
245
Maison Frédéric Magnien "Les Baudes" 1Er Cru ('17 Chambolle-Musigny, Fr)
435
New World Cabernet
Accendo Cellars ('16 Napa, Ca)
810
Beringer "Private Reserve" ('17 Napa, Ca)
386
Bella Oaks ('18 Rutherford, Ca)
885
Bella Oaks ('19 Rutherford, Ca)
875
Bond "Vecina" ('04 Napa, Ca)
1545
Cliff Lede "Poetry" ('19 Stags Leap District, Ca)
855
Caymus "Special Selection" ('19 Napa, Ca)
695
Dunn Vineyards ('19 Napa, Ca)
335
Dunn Vineyards ('19 Howell Mountain, Ca)
510
Colgin "Tychson Hill" ('07 Napa, Ca)
1638
Darioush Signature ('21 Napa, Ca)
315
Hundred Acre "Kayli Morgan" ('17 Napa, Ca)
2095
Far Niente ('21 Napa, Ca)
282
Dunn Vineyards ('13 Howell Mountain, Ca)
810
Dunn Vineyards ('14 Howell Mountain, Ca)
800
Jayson By Pahlmeyer ('19 Napa, Ca)
175
Klipsun ('19 Red Mountain, Wa)
345
Kongsgaard ('17 Napa, Ca)
477
Lewis Čellars ('21 Napa, Ca)
275
Lewis Cellars "Reserve" ('20 Napa, Ca)
420
Hundred Acre "Morgan's Way" ('19 Napa, Ca)
1595
Orin Swift "Mercury Head" ('19 Napa, Ca)
335
O'shaughnessy ('19 Howell Mountain, Ca)
240
Paul Hobbs "Beckstoffer to Kalon" ('17 Napa, Ca)
1045
Revana Family "Revana Estate Vineyard" ('19 St Helena, Ca)
410
Schrader Cellars "Ccs" ('19 Napa, Ca)
985
Quilceda Creek ('20 Columbia Valley, Wa)
572
Spottswoode Estate ('20 St. Helena, Ca)
595
Screaming Eagle "Flight" ('19 Napa, Ca)
3395
Realm "Houyi" ('21 Napa, Ca)
895
Screaming Eagle ('16 Napa, Ca)
11500
Screaming Eagle "Flight" ('16 Napa, Ca)
3395
Zd "Reserve" ('16 Napa, Ca)
565
Spottswoode Estate ('05 St. Helena, Ca)
995
Bella Oaks ('17 Rutherford, Ca)
895
Bond "Melbury" ('03 Napa, Ca)
1665
Bond "Quella" ('06 Napa, Ca)
1395
Bond "St Eden" ('06 Napa, Ca)
1495
Cakebread Cellars "Benchland Select" ('20 Napa, Ca)
365
Cardinale ('19 Napa, Ca)
695
Cayuse "the Widowmaker" ('18 Walla Walla, Wa)
595
Coup De Foudre ('10 Napa, Ca)
414
Dalla Valle ('95 Napa, Ca)
695
Dana Estates "Lotus" ('17 Napa, Ca)
1245
Hundred Acre "Ark Vineyard" ('17 Napa, Ca)
2595
Hundred Acre "Wraith" ('18 Napa, Ca)
1895
Groth "Reserve" ('19 Napa, Ca)
310
Honig "Bartolucci" Vineyard ('18 St. Helena, Ca)
235
Dunn Vineyards ('15 Howell Mountain, Ca)
790
Kathryn Hall ('19 Napa, Ca)
452
Hundred Acre "Few & Far Between" ('18 Napa, Ca)
1595
Hundred Acre "Kayli Morgan" ('04 Napa, Ca)
2106
Hundred Acre "Kayli Morgan" ('10 Napa, Ca)
1975
Long Shadows "Feather" ('19 Columbia Valley, Wa)
165
Odette Estate ('19 Stags Leap District, Ca)
376
Hundred Acre "Wraith" ('19 Napa, Ca)
1595
Patrimony ('20 Paso Robles, Ca)
625
Paul Hobbs "Nathan Coombs" ('18 Napa, Ca)
745
Schrader Cellars "Rbs" ('19 Napa, Ca)
995
Schrader Cellars "T6" Beckstoffer Tokalon ('17 Napa, Ca)
990
Screaming Eagle ('12 Napa, Ca)
11500
Peter Michael "Au Paradis" ('17 Oakville, Ca)
540
Seven Apart "Expedition" ('19 Napa, Ca)
450
Shafer "Hillside Select" ('18 Stags Leap District, Ca)
795
Staglin ('19 Rutherford, Ca)
695
Vasse Felix "Tom Cullity" ('18 Margaret River, Au)
375
Zd "Abacus Xxv" (Nv Napa, Ca)
1495
Shafer "Hillside Select" ('19 Stags Leap District, Ca)
925
New World Reds
Amuse Bouche Proprietary Red ('14 Napa, Ca)
625
Ashes & Diamonds "Saffron Vineyard" ('18 Mt Veeder, Ca)
198
Blackbird "Illustration" Proprietary Red ('17 Napa, Ca)
247
Blackbird "Paramour" Proprietary Red ('16 Napa, Ca)
249
Bodega Catena Zapata "Argento" Malbec ('21 Mendoza, Ar)
275
Chateau St Jean "Cinq Cepages" Proprietary Red ('17 Sonoma Coast, Ca)
199
Checkerboard "Aurora" ('19 Diamond Mountain District, Ca)
870
Colgin "Jubilation" Proprietary Red ('19 Napa, Ca)
595
Dalla Valle "Collina" Proprietary Red ('18 Oakville, Ca)
310
Dalla Valle "Maya" Proprietary Red ('20 Oakville, Ca)
1095
Dominus Proprietary Red ('19 Napa, Ca)
645
Duckhorn "Three Palms" Merlot ('19 Napa, Ca)
250
Figgins Estate Proprietary Red ('18 Walla Walla, Wa)
245
Harlan Estate Proprietary Red ('08 Napa, Ca)
2750
Harlan Estate Proprietary Red ('17 Napa, Ca)
3000
Harlan Estate Proprietary Red ('19 Napa, Ca)
2795
Henschke "Tappa Pass" Shiraz ('19 Barossa Valley, Au)
325
Inglenook "Rubicon" Proprietary Red ('18 Napa, Ca)
495
Joseph Phelps "Insignia" Proprietary Red ('19 Napa, Ca)
670
Kongsgaard Syrah ('15 Napa, Ca)
339
Lewis Cellars "Cuvee L" ('18 Napa, Ca)
620
Melka Majestique "Paderewski Vineyard" Syrah ('19 Paso Robles, Ca)
225
Opus One "Overture" (Nv Napa, Ca)
345
Opus One Proprietary Red ('18 Napa, Ca)
730
Orin Swift "Papillon" Proprietary Red ('19 Napa, Ca)
195
Ovid Proprietary Red ('17 Napa, Ca)
685
Ovid Proprietary Red ('18 Napa, Ca)
750
Patrimony Cabernet Franc ('20 Paso Robles, Ca)
615
Patrimony "Caves De Lion" ('20 Paso Robles, Ca)
627
Yalumba "Octavius" Shiraz ('16 Barossa/eden Valley, Au)
310
Realm "Farella" Cabernet Sauvignon/merlot ('21 Coombsville, Ca)
780
Sine Qua Non "Eleven Confessions Vineyard" Syrah ('19 Central Coast, Ca)
850
Ashes & Diamonds "#5" Cabernet Franc ('18 Napa, Ca)
155
Beaulieu Vineyards "Tapestry" Proprietary Red ('19 Napa, Ca)
175
Cain Five Proprietary Red ('18 Spring Mountain District, Ca)
295
Cayuse "En Cerise" Syrah ('17 Walla Walla, Wa)
545
Chappellet Cabernet Franc ('19 Napa, Ca)
225
Cayuse "En Cerise" Syrah ('21 Walla Walla, Wa)
295
Colgin Ix Estate Syrah ('19 Napa, Ca)
825
Colgin "Cariad" Proprietary Red ('12 Napa, Ca)
1485
Colgin Ix Estate Proprietary Red ('09 Napa, Ca)
1485
Darioush Shiraz ('21 Napa, Ca)
215
Continuum Proprietary Red ('21 Napa, Ca)
810
Eisele Vineyard "Altagracia" Proprietary Red ('21 Napa, Ca)
362
Frias Family "Lady of the Dead" ('20 Napa, Ca)
165
Harlan Estate Proprietary Red ('14 Napa, Ca)
2400
Harlan Estate Proprietary Red ('18 Napa, Ca)
3250
Henschke "Keyneton Euphonium" ('16 Barossa Valley, Au)
171
Harlan Estate Proprietary Red ('20 Napa, Ca)
955
Harlan Estate "the Maiden" ('09 Napa, Ca)
1235
Kerr Cellars "Sage Ridge Vineyard" Petite Verdot ('18 Napa, Ca)
317
Harlan Estate "the Maiden" ('02 Napa, Ca)
1296
Melka Metisse "Martinez Vineyard" ('17 Napa, Ca)
495
Miner Family "the Oracle" Proprietary Red ('15 Napa, Ca)
249
Opus One Proprietary Red ('06 Napa, Ca)
1070
Opus One Proprietary Red ('19 Napa, Ca)
825
Opus One Proprietary Red ('12 Napa, Ca)
1095
Opus One Proprietary Red ('17 Napa, Ca)
960
Pahlmeyer Proprietary Red ('18 Napa, Ca)
375
Quintessa Proprietary Red ('20 Rutherford, Ca)
615
Shafer "Relentless" Syrah/petite Syrah ('18 Napa, Ca)
275
Yalumba "Tri-Centenary" Grenache ('18 Barossa Valley, Au)
155
Sine Qua Non "Eleven Confessions Vineyard" Grenache ('19 Central Coast, Ca)
850
French Reds
Château Cos D'estournel ('03 Saint-Estèphe, Fr)
875
Chateau De Beaucastel ('03 Chateauneuf-Du-Pape, Fr)
520
Château Latour À Pomerol ('21 Pomerol, Fr)
305
Château Latour ('11 Pauillac, Fr)
2395
Château Lafite Rothschild ('99 Pauillac, Fr)
2995
Château Leoville-Las-Cases ('09 Saint-Julien, Fr)
1395
Château Lynch-Bages ('88 Pauillac, Fr)
2550
Château Mouton Rothschild ('99 Pauillac, Fr)
210
Château Palmer ('03 Margaux, Fr)
615
Château Pichon Longueville Comtesse De Lalande ('02 Pauillac, Fr)
695
Domaine Jean-Louis Chave ('21 Saint-Joseph, Fr)
295
Château Smith Haut Lafitte ('15 Pessac-Leognan, Fr)
660
Clos Du Mont-Olivet ('16 Chateauneuf-Du-Pape, Fr)
550
Clos Saint-Jean "Deus-Ex Machina" ('06 Châteauneuf-Du-Pape, Fr)
735
Vieux Télégraphe "La Crau" ("21 Châteauneuf-Du-Pape, Fr)
165
Guigal "Vignes Des L'hospice" ('20 Saint-Joseph, Fr)
265
Château Haut-Brion ('18 Pessac-Leognan, Fr)
222
Chateau De Beaucastel ('12 Chateauneuf Du Pape, Fr)
465
Château L'evangile ('15 Pomerol, Fr)
1145
Château Lynch-Bages ('15 Pauillac, Fr)
750
Château Margaux ('98 Margaux, Fr)
2252
Château Latour ('95 Pauillac, Fr)
2595
Château Montrose ('00 Saint-Estèphe, Fr)
1345
Château Mouton Rothschild ('18 Pauillac, Fr)
1095
Domaine Jean-Louis Chave ('20 Hermitage, Fr)
885
Château Saint-Pierre ('15 Saint-Julien, Fr)
297
Château Pontet-Canet ('15 Pauillac, Fr)
565
Clos Des Papes ('17 Chateauneuf-Du-Pape, Fr)
475
Domaine De La Solitude "Cornelia Constanza" ('21 Châteauneuf-Du-Pape, Fr)
210
Guigal "La Landonne" ('17 Côte-Rôtie, Fr)
1095
Guigal "Ex Voto" ('19 Ermitage, Fr)
990
Italian & Spanish Reds
Allegrini ('18 Amarone Della Valpolicella, It)
219
Antinori "Guado Al Tasso" ('20 Tuscany, It)
622
Antinori "Tignanello" ('14 Tuscany, It)
895
Biondi-Santi Riserva ('15 Brunello Di Montalcino, It)
1395
Beni De Batasiolo "Boscareto" ('13 Barolo, It)
255
Bruno Giacosa Falletto Vigna Le Rocche ('19 Barolo, It)
715
Beni De Batasiolo "Brunate" ('15 Barolo, It)
245
Dal Forno Romano ('17 Valpolicella, It)
285
Dal Forno Romano ('17 Amarone, It)
995
Michele Chiarlo "Tortoniano" ('19 Barolo, It)
185
Numanthia "Termanthia" ('14 Toro, Sp)
620
Ornellaia ('13 Bolgheri, It)
555
Roda "Roda I" Reserva ('18 Rioja, Sp)
160
Ornellaia ('20 Bolgheri, It)
582
Tenute Silvio Nardi ('18 Brunello Di Montalcino, It)
160
Sassicaia ('20 Bolgheri, It)
595
Vega Sicilia "Unico Reserva Especial" (Nv Ribera Del Duero, Sp)
1395
Alion ('14 Ribera De Duero, Sp)
271
Antinori "Tignanello" ('20 Tuscany, It)
331
Azienda Bricco Rocche ('97 Barolo, It)
735
Biondi-Santi ('17 Brunello Di Montalcino, It)
585
Castello Banfi ('18 Brunello Di Montalcino, It)
198
Beni De Batasiolo "Briccolina" ('13 Barolo, It)
265
Beni De Batasiolo "Briccolina" ('15 Barolo, It)
265
Gaja "Darmagi" Cabernet Sauvignon ('19 Langhe, It)
645
Macan ('17 Rioja, Sp)
225
Cavallotto "Bricco Boschis Vigna San Giuseppe" Riserva ('17 Barolo, It)
575
Masseto ('19 Bolgheri, It)
1695
Michele Chiarlo "La Court" ('19 Nizza, It)
118
Sassicaia ('01 Bolgheri, It)
1495
Tenuta Sette Ponti "Oreno" ('17 Tuscany, It)
275
Vega Sicilia "Unico" ('11 Ribera Del Duero, Sp)
1079
Pinea "Pinea" ('18 Ribera Del Duero, Sp)
355
Large Format
Bond "St Eden" Cabernet Sauvignon ('08 Napa, Ca)
2595
Château Brane Cantenac ('16 Margaux, Fr)
795
Chateau Montelena Estate Cabernet Sauvignon ('06 Napa, Ca)
3795
Château Pape Clement ('09 Pessac-Leognan, Fr)
1450
Caymus "Special Selection" Cabernet Sauvignon ('18 Napa, Ca)
895
Cliff Lede "Poetry" ('16 Stags Leap District, Ca)
1395
Crossbarn Cabernet Sauvignon ('19 Napa, Ca)
565
Darioush "Signature" Cabernet Sauvignon ('18 Napa, Ca)
675
Continuum Proprietary Red ('21 Oakville, Ca)
1750
Domaine De La Janasse "Vieilles Vignes" ('13 Chateauneuf-Du-Pape, Fr)
935
Dunn Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon ('14 Howell Mountain, Ca)
1141
Hundred Acre "Kayli Morgan" Cabernet Sauvignon ('17 Napa, Ca)
3664
Patrimony Cabernet Sauvignon ('19 Paso Robles, Ca)
1180
Orin Swift "Mercury Head" ('21 Napa, Ca)
597
Quintessa Proprietary Red ('12 Rutherford, Ca)
1095
Remoissenet ('18 Gevrey-Chambertin, Fr)
650
Shafer "Hillside Select" Cabernet Sauvignon ('17 Stags Leap District, Ca)
3390
Trois Noix "Muir-Hanna Vineyard" Cabernet Sauvignon ('20 Napa, Ca)
895
Vineyard 29 "Cru" Cabernet Sauvignon ('18 Napa, Ca)
345
Spottswoode Estate Cabernet ('11 St Helena, Ca)
1545
Cayuse "Special 10" Syrah ('16 Walla Walla, Wa)
995
Chateau Montelena Estate Cabernet Sauvignon ('01 Napa, Ca)
3795
Château Margaux ('90 Margaux, Fr)
8795
Château Margaux ('05 Margaux, Fr)
6995
Chimney Rock Cabernet Sauvignon ('19 Stags Leap District, Ca)
385
Ciacci Piccolomini "Vigna Di Pianrossa" ('15 Brunello Di Montalcino, It)
1095
Dana Estate "Onda" Cabernet Sauvignon ('15 Napa, Ca)
960
Duckhorn "Three Palms" Merlot ('18 Napa, Ca)
625
Far Niente Cabernet Sauvignon ('20 Napa, Ca)
515
Opus One Proprietary Red ('13 Napa, Ca)
2245
Dunn Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon ('15 Howell Mountain, Ca)
1500
Dunn Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon ('19 Howell Mountain, Ca)
1225
Opus One Proprietary Red ('18 Napa, Ca)
4095
Masseto ('20 Bolgheri, It)
3995
Quintessa Proprietary Red ('19 Rutherford, Ca)
1095
Shafer "Hillside Select" Cabernet Sauvignon ('18 Stags Leap District, Ca)
1695
Silver Oak Cabernet Sauvignon ('19 Alexander Valley, Ca)
495
Trois Noix "Rancho Pequeño" Cabernet Sauvignon ('20 Napa, Ca)
875
Vega Sicilia "Unico" ('10 Ribera Del Duero, Sp)
2795
Dessert Menu + Dessert Wine + Ports
"Savor the evening. As Executive Pastry Chef it is my love and joy to explore unique and delicious sweet flavors and it is my pleasure to share a few of them with you this evening. Please enjoy!" - Executive Pastry Chef Christine Conner
The Sweets
Triple Layer Key Lime Pie
17
Fresh key lime - almond graham cracker crust - fresh whipped cream - lime "caviar"
Cookies & Cream Popcorn Sundae
15
Vanilla bean gelato - homemade hot fudge - cookies & cream popcorn
Triple Chocolate Bombe**
16
Milk chocolate mousse - dark chocolate shell - toasted almonds - toasted marshmallow - white chocolate ganache
Crispy Banana Split
16
Salted caramel gelato - crispy cinnamon sugar banana - luxardo whipped cream
Red Velvet Bread Pudding
16
Vanilla gelato - white chocolate - sweet cream cheese
Gelato**
11
Chocolate chocolate chip - sea salt caramel - vanilla bean - strawberry - nutella chocolate crunch
Very Chocolate Cake
15
Dark chocolate ganaché - milk chocolate butter cream - bada bing cherries
Sweet + Savory Fresh Berries**
16
Acacia honey- corto "truly" evoo - grains of paradise
Ultimate Warm Vanilla Caramel Cake
19
Vanilla gelato - whipped cream - homemade toasted brown sugar cinnamon pecans
S'mores in a Jar
14
Toasted marshmallow - double chocolate - graham cracker toffee
Sorbet**
11
Mango - raspberry - blood orange
Dessert Wines
Port
Dow's 20Yr Tawny
22
Far Niete "Dolcé"
35
Inniskillin Cab Franc Ice Wine
44
Lustau San Emilio "Pedro Ximénez"
14
Taylor Fladgate Lbv
13
Taylor Fladgate 20Yr Tawny
22
Taylor Fladgate 40Yr Tawny
57
Château D'yquem 2006
1395
Château Castelnau De Suduiraut Sauternes
14
Fonseca Lbv
12
Inniskillin Riesling Ice Wine
40
Rare Wine Co. Madeira "Boston Bual"
25
Taylor Fladgate 10Yr Tawny
15
Taylor Fladgate 30Yr Tawny
40
Château D'yquem 1993
865
Cordials
Bailey's Irish Cream
15
Carpano Antica
13
Drambuie
17
Frangelico
14
Grand Marnier "Cuvée 100"
64
Michele Chiarlo "Moscato" Grappa
18
V.E.P. Chartreuse Green
39
Campari
14
Castello Banfi Grappa
24
Fernet Branca
16
Grand Marnier
19
Green Chartreuse
18
Romana Sambuca
16
Scotch
Scotch
Aberlour 12Yr (Strathspey, Speyside)
24
Aberlour A'bunadh (Strathspey, Speyside)
42
Auchentoshan 12Yr (Great Western Road, Clydebank)
20
Auchentoshan "Three Wood" (Great Western Rd, Clydebank)
27
Balvenie Doublewood 12Yr (Dufftown, Speyside)
23
Balvenie Portwood 21Yr (Dufftown, Speyside)
58
Balvenie 40Yr (Dufftown, Speyside)
184
Chivas 12Yr (Blended, Strathisla, Speyside)
16
Cragganmore Distiller's Edition (Banffshire, Speyside)
28
Dalwhinnie 15Yr (Dalwhinnie, Highland)
33
Glenfiddich 15Yr (Dufftown, Speyside)
27
Glenlivet "Founder's Reserve" (Moray, Speyside)
16
Glenlivet "French Oak" 15Yr (Moray, Speyside)
23
Glenlivet 21Yr (Moray, Speyside)
64
Glenmorangie 18Yr (Ross-Shire, Highland)
45
Glenmorangie "Pride" (Ross-Shire, Highland)
305
Highland Park 18Yr (Kirkwall, Orkney)
48
Johnnie Walker Blue (Aged & Blended)
69
Lagavulin 16Yr (Kildalton, Islay)
37
Macallan 12Yr (Craigellachie, Speyside)
27
Macallan 25Yr (Craigellachie, Speyside)
295
Macallan "Double Cask" 15Yr (Craigellachie, Speyside)
36
Macallan M (Craigellachie, Speyside)
395
Monkey Shoulder (Blended, Speyside)
17
Oban "Little Bay" (Port of Oban, Highland)
33
Talisker Distiller's Edition (Carbost, Isle of Skye)
35
Aberlour 16Yr (Strathspey, Speyside)
41
Ardbeg "Corryvrecken" (Ardbeg, Islay)
37
Auchentoshan "American Oak" (Great Western Rd, Clydebank)
24
Ballantine's (Blended, Glasgow, Lowland)
13
Balvenie Caribbean Cask 14Yr (Dufftown, Speyside)
28
Balvenie 25Yr (Dufftown, Speyside)
295
Caol Ila 18Yr (Port of Askaig, Isle of Islay)
36
Cragganmore 12Yr (Banffshire, Speyside)
24
Dalmore 15Yr (Alness, Highland)
33
Glenfiddich 12Yr (Dufftown, Speyside)
23
Glenfiddich 18Yr (Dufftown, Speyside)
38
Glenlivet 12Yr (Moray, Speyside)
19
Glenlivet 18Yr (Moray, Speyside)
37
Glenmorangie 10Yr (Ross-Shire, Highland)
23
Glenmorangie "Signet" (Ross-Shire, Highland)
73
Highland Park 12Yr (Kirkwall, Orkney)
19
Isle of Arran 10Yr (Lochrasnza, Isle of Arran)
26
Lagavulin 8Yr (Kildalton, Islay)
25
Laphroaig 10Yr (Port Ellen, Islay)
26
Macallan 18Yr (Craigellachie, Speyside)
83
Macallan "Double Cask" 12Yr (Craigellachie, Speyside)
22
Macallan "Harmony Collection: Rich Cacao" (Craigellachie, Speyside)
48
Macallan "Rare Cask" (Craigellachie, Speyside)
98
Oban 14Yr (Port of Oban, Highland)
29
Talisker 10Yr (Carbost, Isle of Skye)
26
Tequila & Cognac
Tequila
Avion "Reserva 44" (Jesus Maria, Mexico)
47
Casamigos Reposado (Jalisco, Mexico)
26
Casamigos Mezcal (Oaxaca, Mexico)
35
Clase Azul Plata (Jalisco, Mexico)
27
Clase Azul Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
95
Clase Azul "Ultra" Extra Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
155
Deleón "Diamante" (Jalisco, Mexico)
48
Don Julio Reposado (Jalisco, Mexico)
22
Don Julio 1942 (Jalisco, Mexico)
48
El Tesoro Single Barrel "Mundial" Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
44
Private selection - limited availability
José Cuervo Traditional (Jalisco, Mexico)
21
José Cuervo "Reserva La Familia" (Jalisco, Mexico)
48
Komos Añejo Cristalino (Jalisco, Mexico)
37
Partida Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
21
Patron Extra Añejo "7 Años" (Jalisco, Mexico)
68
Nosotrous Reposado (Jalisco, Mexico)
16
Roca Patron Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
32
Tears of Llorona Extra Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
49
Casamigos Blanco (Jalisco, Mexico)
23
Casamigos Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
29
Casa Noble Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
18
Clase Azul Reposado (Jalisco, Mexico)
33
Clase Azul Mezcal (Durango, Mexico)
94
Clase Azul "Guerrero" Mezcal (Oaxaca, Mexico)
94
Don Julio Blanco (Jalisco, Mexico)
19
Don Julio Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
25
Don Julio 1942 "Ultima" Extra Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
92
Herradura Añejo (Amatitán, Mexico)
19
El Tesoro "85Th Anniversary" (Jalisco, Mexico)
119
Komos Reposado Rosa (Jalisco, Mexico)
34
Komos Extra Añejo (Jalisco, Mexico)
118
Gran Patron Platinum (Jalisco, Mexico)
61
Roca Patron Silver (Jalisco, Mexico)
22
Roca Patron Reposado (Jalisco, Mexico)
24
Sombra Mezcal (Oaxaca, Mexico)
19
Cognac & Brandy
Courvoisier Vsop (Jarnac, Fr)
26
Hennessy Vsop (Cognac, Fr)
36
Hennessy "Paradis" (Cognac, Fr)
230
Remy Martin Vsop (Grande & Petite Champagne, Cognac, Fr)
29
Remy Martin 1738 (Grande & Petite Champagne, Cognac, Fr)
34
D'usse Vsop (Jarnac, Fr)
27
Hennessy Xo (Cognac, Fr)
58
Martell "Cordon Bleu" (Borderies, Cognac, Fr)
48
Remy Martin Xo (Grande & Petite Champagne, Cognac, Fr)
58
Remy Martin "Louis Xiii" (Grande Champagne, Cognac, Fr)
288
Примечание: цены и наличие отдельных пунктов меню следует уточнять непосредственно в заведении. SinglePlatform не несет ответственности за изменения в меню или ценах, однако на момент публикации информация считается точной. Публикация меню не означает какой-либо связи или спонсорских отношений между SinglePlatform и представленной компанией.
Что-то не так с меню?
Связанные запросы
- steak 44 финикс
- steak 44 финикс photos
- steak 44 финикс location
- steak 44 финикс address
- steak 44 финикс
- steak 44 финикс
- steak 44 camelback east финикс
- О нас
- Блог
- Компании
- Города
- Разработчикам
- Помощь
- Карьера
- Файлы «Cookie»
- Приватность
- Настройки конфиденциальности
- Условия
- Русский
Foursquare © 2024 Сделано с любовью в Нью-Йорке, Чикаго, Сиэтле и Лос-Анджелесе